Real estate development company Simetria is a member of the Capitol Group. Capitol group was founded in 2006 and merged several companies as a result of attracting Kazakh investments. Its basic activity is to attract and manage investments. Simetria has been operating on Georgian real estate market since 2011.
Currently, our activities cover a wide range of real estate development, including: residential complexes, hotels, business and shopping centers. The company offers make a complete range of services that imply creation and implementation of the project concept and offering it to customers. Stable development of Simetria is based on effective management of investments and implementation of developing projects within the prescribed timeframe and at high quality.
Many years of experience and constantly renewable knowledge enables us to establish our own and different niche on the market and present original and interesting offers to the customers. Simetria takes advantage of a reputation of a credible partner that is based on stability, development and meeting the expectations. Our completed and ongoing projects:
Residential Projects: